Vous êtes ici
Accueil > L'Actualité des Français > Le point sur les statistiques des Frenchies

Le point sur les statistiques des Frenchies

#JoueurTeamMJMin%Tirs%3pts%LFR-OffR-DefR-TotPadFteIntBpCtrPts
1Nicolas BatumCHA3934,840,534,583,90,95,46,35,41,80,93,10,514,6
2Evan FournierORL4531,643,438,083,00,42,42,82,72,51,31,50,013,6
3Tony ParkerSAS4226,852,442,976,30,32,32,65,11,60,91,60,212,6
4Rudy GobertUTA2632,658,90,060,63,27,310,51,63,10,81,92,69,6
5Ian MahinmiIND4124,159,80,057,52,15,07,11,33,10,91,21,08,5
6Joffrey LauvergneDEN2618,250,341,489,31,63,95,51,22,10,30,90,38,2
7Boris DiawSAS4619,152,837,575,50,82,43,22,51,50,41,30,37,0
8Alexis AjinçaNOP3512,251,70,094,71,12,94,00,52,20,30,60,54,7
9Joakim NoahCHI2921,938,30,048,93,05,88,83,82,70,61,81,04,3
10Kévin SéraphinNYK3010,939,70,073,30,81,62,41,11,40,21,00,83,8
11 Damien InglisMIL85,325,020,075,00,11,01,10,20,60,20,50,01,0

Laisser un commentaire

Top